?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 April 2010 @ 02:50 am
Fanart: S0x!!(Draco/?; NC-17)  
Title: S0x!!
Artist: yumekutteikt
Fandom: Harry Potter
Pairing: Draco Malfoy/?
Rating: NC-17
Disclaimer: All character(s) are not mine
Prompt: speedpr0nz's word prompt: "socks"
Summary: socks + porn = ^p^






BTW, speaking of the bodily fluid-- I'm still suffering from real bad runny-nose because of this persisting cold;  does anyone have any fantastic solution other than sticking tissues up my nose??
 
 
 
... and don't call me Shirley!: avatarjejo763 on April 13th, 2010 05:56 pm (UTC)
Guh! You draw the best Draco. *drools*
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): First Comment Condomyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 03:42 am (UTC)
Hehe! Thank you for your sweet comment on this pervy pic!*^^*<3
sra_danvers: red_rahlsra_danvers on April 13th, 2010 06:08 pm (UTC)
Tell me that gorgeous cock is Harry's... ^^
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): Gotta Have Veggiesyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 04:59 am (UTC)
Thank you!^^ Haha, I found speedpr0nz is a multi-fandom/pairing comm so I made it anonymous, but it could well be Harry's!^^
lotus_lizzylotus_lizzy on April 13th, 2010 06:11 pm (UTC)
Oh my! I'm trying to determine if Draco is just hiding his pretty hole with those socks or if that cock is indeed going to go right their between his feet. Lovely!
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): glompyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 05:00 am (UTC)
Whee-heee! Thank you!!^^<333
(Deleted comment)
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): handsyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 05:11 am (UTC)
Thank you!! Hehe, keeping the socks on in bed is sexy indeed!^^<3
rickey_a: Nice!rickey_a on April 13th, 2010 06:55 pm (UTC)
LOl, oh that's too much fun!
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): Nosebleedyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 05:23 am (UTC)
Hehe, thank you! I'm so glad you like it!^^<3
This Girlthisgirl_is on April 13th, 2010 07:21 pm (UTC)
It's like... penis POV.

The cold and flu stuff that they lock away behind the counter usually has stuff in it to stop the runny nose.
Alice in Slaughterhouse: malfoy being evilmijeli on April 13th, 2010 10:06 pm (UTC)
It's like... penis POV.

Best comment! I shall second this with a passion!
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): season's greetingsyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 05:28 am (UTC)
> It's like... penis POV.

Thank you! Hehe, I like that!!^^<3
Oh, and thank you for your advice! I'm a bit better now but I'll go and check anyway!
Alice in Slaughterhouse: fandom hellmijeli on April 13th, 2010 10:07 pm (UTC)
Your scribbly lines totally do it for me x) This is funny and interesting and sexy. Also: blushing butt!!
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): Hermione+GayPornyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 06:02 am (UTC)
Thank you!^^ Hehe, in the spirit of speedpr0nz I made this one really quick so it looks crappiest ever, but hope you like it!:-D<3
Jaeenchanted_jae on April 14th, 2010 01:29 am (UTC)
Oh, my! That is so sexy, and I think the anonymity of Draco's partner makes it more so. Even though we all know it's Harry. *nods*

Also, many over the counter cold or allergy meds will "dry up" a runny nose. At least temporarily.
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): Now Wanking...yumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 09:14 am (UTC)
Wheee, thank you!^^<333
citrus kk: Harry : BLUSHcitrus_lime on April 14th, 2010 10:42 am (UTC)
Oh my! So lewd!
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): h/d mineyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 09:17 am (UTC)
Hehe, thank you!^^<333
reicheruchanreicheruchan on April 14th, 2010 04:06 pm (UTC)
wow!!!! hot!!!! draco's partner (he's harry right?!) is really lucky!
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): handsyumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 09:18 am (UTC)
Aww, thank you!!^^<333
Neecee: AnimeBlond on a leashlilyginny27 on April 14th, 2010 11:55 pm (UTC)
Does somebody *coughHarrycough* have a foot fetish? LOL I love the perspective on this one. Too cute. :D

Cold's suck *passes tissue*
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): Now Wanking...yumekutteikt on April 17th, 2010 09:19 am (UTC)
Thank you!^^ Hehehe, footjob is fun!;-D
lokifanlokifan on April 21st, 2010 12:24 am (UTC)
I love your hot, beautiful Draco, and his sock-wearing is adorable! (I just wish the POV didn't make the cock so enormous - for a second I thought it was Hagrid.)
YumeKutteIkt(YuKI): Hermione+GayPornyumekutteikt on April 26th, 2010 04:53 pm (UTC)
Hehe, thank you!!^^<333 *smooches you*